Posledná aktualizácia: pondelok 17. 4. 2024, 22:50 (prihlášky: 62, platné: 34)

DOGMARATÓN

DMM Pretekár Meno psa Plemeno Platba
1. Družba Lukáš Aisha Dogcentrum´s Guardian Beauceron áno
2. Kozerański Przemysław Carbon Polishpseudohusky
  
3. Krutiš Adam Gin z Brníkovské stráně NKO
  
4. Lamoš Július Bella Kríženec
  
5. Matovič Lukáš Frodo Vyžla
  
6. Mihalovič Matej Aisha z Údolia starej hory   ČSV áno
7. Sawicki Piotr Mila - áno
8. Slaninka Jakub Zdychavský vlk Bodrík ČSV áno
9. Svrček Martin Olaf Síbirsky husky áno
10. Valúch Samuel Princezná Kríženec
  
11. Volf Michal Riley Runner QA Border collie áno
12. Waclawik Andrzej Kara Maďarská vyžla áno
DMW Pretekár Meno psa Plemeno Platba
1. Beláková Andrea Corey Border kólia áno
2. Gútová Lenka Tonic Hastrmánek NKO
  
3. Hatlapatková Lucie Esso Kríženec
  
4. Hiršlová Jana Katie Kríženec áno
5. Hrivňáková Miriam Barbara Pitbull
  
6. Kamenská Zuzana Maxvel Tiranavia BO - malinois áno
7. Karasová Daniela Quinie Mix border kólia
  
8. Lezová Ľubomíra Lara Weimar
  
9. Machalová Simona Eso Kríženec áno
10. Murgašová Karin Towie Pointer áno
11. Ondrisová Natália Bolt

Honey
Sibírsky husky

Austr. dobyt. pes

  
12. Rybárová Lucia Betty BO - malinois áno
13. Topiarzová Natalie Airo ze Sedelských luhu Weimar áno
14. Triznová Zuzana Vivien Yorkshire terier áno
15. Zelenayová Marieta Cora Maďarská vyžla áno

CANICROSS

CCM Meno pretekára Meno psa Plemeno Platba
1. Jonek Filip Ziva Border collie áno
2. Szeghy Štefan Ares Doberman
  
3. Vyoral Daniel Aron Hladk. foxteriér
  
CCW Meno pretekára Meno psa Plemeno Platba
1. Bernovská Tereza Eliott NSDTR (toller) áno
2. Hudecová Monika Kuroo Alaskan x BOC áno
3. Jurajdová Hana Corry Doberman
  
4. Rosenbergová  Hana Karlík Hvězda Vysočiny   Český horský pes
  
5. Straková Melánia Vuk Bullovčák
  
6. Sukupová Klára Tomík Austrálsky ovčiak áno
7. Volná Klára Aladar Element Adrenaline Galgo espaňol
  
8. Vyoralová Petra Berry Anglický Bulteriér
  
9. Zaujecová Barbora Bane Nemecký boxer
  
10. Zderčíková Kristýna Jackie Sibírsky husky áno

TURISTIKA

TM Meno pretekára Meno psa Plemeno Platba
1. Cudrák Samuel Zeus X AST áno
2. Feben Patrik Noreen Imprese Bradáč stredný áno
3. Marko Stanislav Velvet Lovely Tina Papillon áno
4. Páleník Peter Bajt Mudi áno
5. Schwarzbacher Pavol Lucky Jazvečík áno
6. Záhradník Ľubomír Gina Boxerka
  
TW Meno pretekára Meno psa Plemeno Platba
1. Cudráková Marcela Aira X AST áno
2. Galbavá Janka Lotka Kokeršpaniel áno
3. Hillmanová Klára Sansa Kríženec
  
4. Jančaříková Kristína Navaro Milba Bam Ruský č. teriér áno
5. Kočvárová Monika Bary Kríženec
  
6. Kočvarová Patrícia Oliver Ghi Kríženec
  
7. Kovaříková Izabela Mia Sibírsky husky
  
8. Krausová Lucia Estrella Kríženec áno
9. Krúpová Timea DAMON Alarm Beskyd Bradáč stredný
  
10. Kvetková Renáta Harley Heavenly Akirdalu   Border kólia
  
11. Mikulová Marianna Jack Lovely Tina Papillon áno
12. Pavlíková Lucia Wendy Kríženec
  
13. Pražienková Adriana Nanook X Alj. malamut áno
14. Rejdovjanová Klaudia Tea Kríženec áno
15. Šamajová Veronika Atramenta Honey Moon Čivava
  
16. Šípošová Silvie Endží

Falco
Border Collie

Border Collie
áno